Our Staff

 

Staff Name

Email Address

Principal

Dr. Crystal Sutton

[email protected]

LEAD Site Lead

Yvonne Baptista

[email protected] 

Secretary

Nic Coghill

[email protected]

AHS

Debi Chapman

[email protected]

Nurse (M-F)
Ellen Friedlander, RN [email protected] 

Psychologist

Dr. Annette Jones

[email protected]

Diagnostic Team Psychologist

Jennifer Talavera

[email protected]

Behavioral Instructional Assistant

Pamela MacMaster

[email protected]

 Counselor

Daniela Zuniga Cordero [email protected]

Librarian

Jacqueline Densmore

[email protected]              

Cafeteria Manager

Samantha Aldai

[email protected]

LSH

Allison Perella [email protected]
LSH Jessica Peck

[email protected]

Occupational Therapist

 

Cole Milkovich [email protected]
ELL-IA and Parent Engagement   Maria Sagrati  [email protected]

Preschool Diagnostic Team

Christina Arauz

Wendy Hernandez

Stephanie Johnson

Jade Garma, RN

Beth Cantori

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

Preschool AM

Lani Kala

[email protected]

Preschool PM

Shayna DeRuyck

[email protected]

 

 

 

Kindergarten

Catherine Price

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Jessica Ruiz

[email protected]

DI Kindergarten

Veronica Garcia

[email protected]

 

 

 

SDC TK-1

Soraya Faya

[email protected]

 

 

 

First Grade

Brittney Sipes

[email protected]

First Grade

Erika Hughes

[email protected]

DI First Grade

Elizabeth Arce

[email protected]  

 

 

 

Second Grade

Amanda Kettl             

[email protected] 

Second Grade

Michael Weber 

[email protected]

DI Second Grade

Angelica Sandoval

[email protected]

 

 

 

SDC 2-4

Joshua Warren

 [email protected] 

 

 

 

Third Grade

Jessica Trussell

[email protected]

Third Grade

Brianna Bertrand

[email protected]

DI Third Grade

Virginia Orozco de Gutierrez

[email protected]

 

 

 

Third/Fourth Grade

Patrick Britt

[email protected]

Fourth Grade

Keri Brauer

[email protected]

DI Fourth Grade

Jessica Gonzalez

[email protected] 

 

   

Fifth Grade

Eileen Loyola

[email protected]

Fifth Grade

Robert Schengel

[email protected]

 

 

Sixth Grade

Steve Adair

[email protected]

Sixth Grade

Julia Carreon

[email protected]

Sixth Grade

Elizabeth Wood

[email protected] 

SDC 4-6

David Dullea

[email protected] 

 

 

 

VAPA Dance

Robin Higginson

[email protected]

Physical Education

Kimberly Foreman

[email protected] 

VAPA Art

Paul Carby

[email protected]